1 января 2008 года

204 бегуна пробежали 2461 километр.


1 Кулагин Андрей 11 км Химки
2 Абдыев Юрий 13 Люберцы-Москва
3 Нестеров Василий 7 Калининград
4 Ашмановичюс Алексей 7 Калининград
5 Осипов Владимир 7 Калининград
6 Лозунько Леонид 10 Калининград
7 Суворова Ирина 7 НьюЙорк-Полночь
8 Гуслистов Саша 7 НьюЙорк-Полночь
9 Мялик Сергей 7 НьюЙорк-Полночь
10 Лешин Андрей 7 НьюЙорк-Полночь
11 Wind Jay 5 Alexandria-VA-USA
12 Зонов Олег 10 Трёхгорный
13 Пантелеев Павел 15 Трехгорный
14 Бурдов Михаил 18 Москва (Центр)
15 Дрогин Владимир 12 Железногорск Красноя
16 Бутор Виктор 12 Железногорск Красноя
17 Дудырева Татьяна 3 Железногорск Красноя
18 Дудырев Юрий 3 Железногорск Красноя
19 Астанина Марина 3 Железногорск Красноя
20 Майорова Ирина 3 Железногорск Красноя
21 Борисов Павел 11 Новосибирск
22 Пояркова Мария 3 Саратов
23 Коберник Дмитрий 12 Санкт-Петербург
24 Литовченко Василий 11 Железногорск Красноя
25 Фертельмейстер Лев 17 Москва(Вороб. горы)
26 дудич игорь 10 санкт петербург
27 Богданова Любовь 9 санкт петербург
28 Сластенников Юрий 12 Сергиев Посад Мос.об
29 Богуславский Михаил 5
30 Батанина Ирина 5
31 Коновалова Мария 14 Иркутск
32 Коновалов Юрий (старший) 6 Иркутск
33 Коновалов Юрий (младший) 6 Иркутск
34 Коновалов Алексей 16 Иркутск
35 Минаев Юрий 12 Измайлово
36 Гаврилов Дмитрий 16 Иркутск
37 Зуева Светлана 12 Иркутск
38 Чернышева Катерина 12 Иркутск
39 Родионова Рита 12 Иркутск
40 Лукашевич Андрей 13 Королев, трасса "КМ"
41 Пензюх Игорь 5 Сергиев Посад Мос.об
42 Колпаков Анатолий 5 Москва-Жулебино
43 Егоркин Денис 12 д. Абрамовка
44 Пикулик Алексей 12 Санкт-Петербург
45 Шерстюк Юлия 5 Питер
46 Постников Владимир 25 Нижний Новгород
47 Суворова Ирина 6 Нижний Новгород
48 Проценко Алексей 12 Москва (Ясенево)
49 Прозоровский Никита 3 Москва (Битца)
50 Казаков Филипп 6 Москва (Битца)
51 Zviedris Normund 26 Riga
52 Казаков Евгений 6 Москва (Битца)
53 Борисов Артур 14 Москва
54 Герасимов Олег 9 Москва
55 Раков Игорь 14 Сорочинск
56 Ļitvinovs Jurijs 10 Jaunolaine
57 Егоркин Виктор 12 д. Абрамовка
58 Matisons Aigars 8 Piltene
59 Гинина Ольга 10 Санкт-Петербург, Ю-З
60 Ковалев Евгений 15 Кирово-Чепецк
61 Бауков Валерий 20 Москва, Воробьевы г.
62 Иваньков Артур 3 по улицам города
63 Виноградов Юрий 12 Гатчина
64 Туманов михаил 20 Шатура.Моск. область
65 Лазарев Михаил 8 Тула
66 Щукин Александр 7 г. Пермь
67 Бондаренко Владимир 21 Самара
68 Боровский Владимир 11 Украина, Харьков
69 НЕСТЕРОВ ЛЕОНИД 24 санкт-петербург
70 шилов андрей 24 санкт-петербург
71 Федотов Алексей 20
72 Боровенко Андрей 10 Пенза
73 Родионов Евгений 30 Санкт-Петербург
74 Лапин Сергей 21 Санкт-Петербург
75 Ананьина Елена 13 Новосибирск
76 Минеев Дмитрий 14
77 захаров андрей 10 омск
78 Мичурина Ольга 11 Санкт-Петербург
79 Агапов Евгений 16 Санкт-Петербург
80 Моргунов Николай 12 Бескудниковский р-н
81 Хренов Вадим 13 г. Ступино, М.О.
82 Титова Татьяна 22 Гейнсвилл (США)
83 Митчелл Мишель 13
84 DEGRO ROLANDS 25 LATVIJA, JĒKABPILS
85 Балакирев Владимир 11 Москва
86 Молодчинин Андрей 15 г. Москва, Лефортово
87 Тарасов Александр 9 Ногинский р-он
88 Шубников Артем 1 новосибирск
89 Nurgalieva Olesya 20 Kislovodsk
90 Nurgalieva Elena 20 Kislovodsk
91 Потапова Мария 20 Санкт-Петербург
92 Pavlovs Valerijs 15 Rīga
93 Arseņikovs Jānis 14 RIGA
94 Мазов Александр 15 Москва
95 Иванов Валерий 20 Псков
96 Roga Sindija 4 Riga
97 Колпаков Андрей 20 Пронь
98 Antra Roga 3 Riga
99 Gorba Denis 5 Riga
100 dudels andris 15 latvija daugavpils
101 Zariņš Zigurds 6 Rīga
102 Бардушкина Вера 7 Зеленоград
103 Белов Александр 30 Тихвин
104 Сидоров Геннадий 20 Тихвин
105 Заботин Сергей 17 Тихвин
106 Liepina Anita 15 tukums
107 Малышев Евгений 12 Печоры
108 račuka baiba 13 tukums
109 ignate modra 15 tukums
110 Zariņš Kārlis 10 Rīga
111 Михайлова Анна 3 Москва
112 Lemese Monika 5 Riga
113 Дианов Юрий 10 Петергоф, СПб
114 Гальцова Лена 20 Пересвет Мос.обл
115 Баранов Сергей 15 Пересвет Мос.обл.
116 Лукьянов Виталий 16 Лосиный остров
117 Чиндаров Дмитрий 8 Клайпеда, Литва
118 Абдыев Юрий 7 Люберцы
119 Петрова Ирина 6 Пересвет Мос.обл.
120 Ульянов Илья 25 Москва СЗАО
121 Кастроне Антонино 5 Копенгагин, Дания
122 Ананченко Александр 14 Коломенское
123 Соколов Владимир 7 Воткинск
124 Мерзляков Сергей 10 Зеленоград
125 Носков Олег 1 Сергиев Посад Мос.об
126 Zariņš Kristaps 8 Rīga
127 Фурлетов Андрей 13 Пронь
128 Метелкин Владимир 24 Москва(Строгино)
129 Климковский Андрей 28 Москва
130 Гюппенен Мария 6 Санкт-Петербург
131 Бондарев Константин 21 Энергодар (Украина)
132 Седин Андрей 34 Москва
133 Чернов Сергей 10 Калининград
134 Элконин Александр 10 Австрия(Сан-Антон)
135 Соколова Алёнка 16 Москва
136 Романова Зоя 4 Гатчина
137 Радаев Владимир 21 Гатчина
138 Васильев Дмитрий 10 Гатчина
139 Мишин Константин 5 Гатчина
140 Zhdanov Viktor 20 Gainesville (USA)
141 Sultanova-Zhdanova Firaya 20 Gainesville (USA)
142 Zhdanov Semen 2 Gainesville (USA)
143 Родионов Виктор 15
144 Лобачева Елена 7 г. Гатчина Лен обл
145 Богомазова Александра 6 Москва-Тропарево
146 Прокофьева Валентина 10 г. Гатчина Лен обл
147 Барченков Михаил 11 С-Петербург
148 Сидоров Олег 26 Пронь
149 Бурангулова Рамиля 12 Гейнсвилл (США)
150 Позднякова Татьяна 1 Гейнсвилл (США)
151 Баранушкина Ирина 8 Москва
152 Михайлова Маргарита 5 Калининград
153 Тыртышный Михаил 15 Таллинн, Пирита
154 Жуков Данила 15 СПб
155 Ланцова Мария 10 Москва
156 Давлятов Александр 12 Санкт-Петербург, Ю-З
157 Крыжановский Сергей 22 Нижний Новгород
158 Бутцева Светлана 6 Нижний Новгород
159 Бурдов Алексей 22 Москва
160 Королёв Александр 22 Ижевск
161 Сорокин Сергей(старший) 14 Зеленоград
162 Сорокин Сергей(младший) 24 Зеленоград
163 Сорокина Людмила 10 Зеленоград
164 Харитонов Дмитрий 10
165 Lisitsin Sergei 8 Gomel
166 Яновский Владимир 41 Даугавпилс
167 Алимов Роман 13 Москва (Измайлово)
168 Скачков Дмитрий 24 Москва
169 Суворова Ирина 6 НьюЙорк-ЦентрПарк-
170 Гуслистов Саша 6 НьюЙорк-ЦентрПарк
171 Мялик Сергей 6 НьюЙорк-ЦентрПарк
172 бекерова елена 12 омск
173 Серегин Дмитрий 5 Латвия , Рига
174 NameChanger Илья 14 Новосибирск, Академ
175 Барсукова Наталья 15 г.Березники
176 Подгорных Сергей 3 Екатеринбург
177 Доманчук Саня 10 Украина,Цюрупинск
178 Мигель Анна 6 Украина, Каховка
179 Щербаков Денис 10 Украина,Цюрупинск
180 Иванов Сергей 15 Чебоксары
181 Канашин Андрей 6 Зеленоград
182 Абейлегесси Элван 15 Турция
183 Рундквист Александр 6 Екатеринбург
184 Воробьев Максим 10 Пущино Мос.обл.
185 Стрельцова Ульяна 1 Калининград
186 Астафьева Анна 7 Октябрьский, Шангалы
187 Сучков Андрей 9 Гатчина
188 Юровский Платон 7 Новокосино
189 Ерин Виталий 15
190 Жаткина Надежда 6 Санкт-Петербург
191 Любжин Антон 24 Москва (Строгино)
192 Трунова Ольга 8 Царицыно
193 Доронин Сергей 20 Алушта
194 Гинин Вячеслав 16 Санкт-Петербург, Ю-З
195 Храмов Сергей 13 Коломна
196 Schubert Thomas 24 Москва (Строгино)
197 Никишкина Светлана 8 Зеленоград
198 Никишкин Александр 8 Зеленоград
199 Шатайлов Владимир 14 Днепропетровск
200 Корсун Владислав 5 Богдановка
201 Котляров Александр 5 Астрахань
202 Котлярова Валентина 5 Астрахань
203 Котляров Владимир 5 Астрахань
204 Васютин Владимир 15 Энергодар